Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bongardt, Livius | 1164 | TSG Oberschönew | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 71.0 | ||
2. | Dorofeev, Arseniy | SC Zugzwang 95 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 67.0 | ||||
3. | Koulouris, Fabian | 1171 | SC Kreuzberg | - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 69.0 | ||
4. | Stettner, Oskar | TSG Oberschönew | - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 70.0 | |||
5. | Nguyen, Tung Phon | 1130 | TSG Oberschönew | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 72.0 | ||
6. | Mirnaya, Veronika | 1196 | w | TSG Oberschönew | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 60.0 | |
6. | Trotzinski, Paul | 992 | TSG Oberschönew | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 60.0 | ||
8. | Schröder, Tim | 831 | TSG Oberschönew | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 66.0 | ||
9. | Szepan, Finn | 1009 | SC Zugzwang 95 | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 63.0 | ||
10. | Lippmann, Niklas | 1073 | TSG Oberschönew | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 62.0 | ||
11. | de Veer, Jonathan | SF Friedrichsha | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 66.0 | |||
12. | Tham, Kien | 760 | SC Borussia 192 | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 65.0 | ||
13. | Verbitska, Oksana | 948 | w | SV Mattnetz Ber | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 64.0 | |
14. | Schmidt, Luise | 781 | w | Schachpinguine | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 67.0 | |
15. | Spranger, Tobias | 852 | Sfr. Nord-Ost B | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 65.0 | ||
16. | Grozea, Nicolae T | 870 | SV Mattnetz Ber | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 63.0 | ||
17. | Schories,Mika | 940 | RW Neuenhagen | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 62.0 | ||
18. | Spahn, Linus | 883 | Königsjäger Süd | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 60.0 | ||
19. | Krüger, Lionel | 847 | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 64.0 | ||
20. | Fock, Madiha | 937 | w | SC Zugzwang 95 | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 63.0 | |
21. | Nguyen, Tony Minh | 797 | SG Weißensee 49 | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 55.0 | ||
22. | Schwarz, Michael | 718 | SV Mattnetz Ber | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 59.0 | ||
23. | Inozemtsev, Maxim | 795 | TSG Oberschönew | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 57.0 | ||
24. | Le, Thao-Linh | 742 | w | SV Mattnetz Ber | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 60.0 | |
25. | Isaichykov, Oleks | 778 | SC Kreuzberg | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 60.0 | ||
26. | Uplegger, Pawel E | 836 | SV Mattnetz Ber | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 56.0 | ||
27. | Grozea, Patricia | 777 | w | SV Mattnetz Ber | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 54.0 | |
28. | Rätsch, Elina | 741 | TSG Oberschönew | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 50.0 |